logo
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Pilates09.30 - 10.30

Little Kickers10.10 - 10.55

Pilates10.30 - 11.30
Hartbeeps09.15 - 10.15

50+ Badminton09.30 - 12.00

Hartbeeps10.15 - 11.15

Hartbeeps11.15 - 12.15

Short Mat Bowls12.30 - 15.30

Gwen Hallam Dance13.45 - 14.50

Table Tennis 14.30 - 16.00
Insanity Workout09.15 - 10.15

Running Club09.30 - 10.30
10.00 - 11.00 Ashtanga Power Yoga 10.30 - 11.30 Gentle Yoga 10.30 - 11.30 Ladies Netball10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 SAADI Gymnastics Club12.00 - 18.00
13.00 - 14.00 Volleyball13.00 - 14.00 50+ Fitness13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00 Pre-School Sports Coaching14.00 - 14.45

Thursday Club14.00 - 16.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Soccer Skills Club16.00 - 17.00 Dance Club16.45 - 17.45

SAADI Gymnastics Club17.00 - 20.00
17.00 - 18.00 Soccer Skills Club17.00 - 18.00 Volleyball17.00 - 20.00
18.00 - 19.00 Ladies Netball18.00 - 19.00 SAADI Gymnastics Club18.00 - 20.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Ju Jitsu 20.00 - 21.30 Insanity Workout20.10 - 21.10
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Ashtanga Power Yoga 10.30 - 11.30
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Pilates09.30 - 10.30

Pilates10.30 - 11.30
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 - 14.00 Volleyball13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Volleyball17.00 - 20.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 50+ Badminton09.30 - 12.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Running Club09.30 - 10.30
10.00 - 11.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Little Kickers10.10 - 10.55
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 - 14.00 50+ Fitness13.00 - 14.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
14.00 - 15.00 Table Tennis 14.30 - 16.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
14.00 - 15.00 Thursday Club14.00 - 16.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
20.00 - 21.00 Ju Jitsu 20.00 - 21.30
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Hartbeeps09.15 - 10.15

Hartbeeps10.15 - 11.15

Hartbeeps11.15 - 12.15
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
13.00 - 14.00 Gwen Hallam Dance13.45 - 14.50
14.00 - 15.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 Short Mat Bowls12.30 - 15.30
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00 Dance Club16.45 - 17.45
17.00 - 18.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
12.00 - 13.00 SAADI Gymnastics Club12.00 - 18.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 SAADI Gymnastics Club17.00 - 20.00
18.00 - 19.00 SAADI Gymnastics Club18.00 - 20.00
19.00 - 20.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Gentle Yoga 10.30 - 11.30
11.00 - 12.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 - 11.00 Ladies Netball10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Ladies Netball18.00 - 19.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
09.00 - 10.00 Insanity Workout09.15 - 10.15
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00 Insanity Workout20.10 - 21.10
21.00 - 22.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
16.00 - 17.00 Soccer Skills Club16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Soccer Skills Club17.00 - 18.00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
14.00 - 15.00 Pre-School Sports Coaching14.00 - 14.45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
Click on the class name to get additional info